FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Bergère 12498213
nr 1249 8213
Bergère
Louis XV stil. Length: 70cm. Width: 50cm. Height: 110cm. Wear, damages.
Louis XV stil. Längd: 70cm. Djup: 50cm. Höjd: 110cm.
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 600
Monday April 22 2019
at 18:43:05
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)